The Fanfare

  • February 23Happy Friday! Today's Schedule is Day 3

  • February 22Happy Thursday! Today's Schedule is Day 2

2017-2018 JV Girls Soccer

DateOpponentLocationResultW/L
Tue, Nov 07 Tampa Preparatory SchoolHome @ Dickey Field6-2W
Tampa Preparatory SchoolHome @ Dickey Field
Wed, Nov 08 Fivay High SchoolFivay High School1-0W
Fivay High SchoolFivay High School
Wed, Nov 08 Clearwater Central CatholiClearwater Central C4-1W
Clearwater Central CatholiClearwater Central C
Thu, Nov 09 6:00 PMMitchell High SchoolHome @ Dickey Field
Mitchell High SchoolHome @ Dickey Field
Fri, Nov 10 SLAM Tampa Charter SchoolHome @ Dickey Field0-4L
SLAM Tampa Charter SchoolHome @ Dickey Field
Tue, Nov 14 Out of Door AcademyHome @ Dickey Field0-0T
Out of Door AcademyHome @ Dickey Field
Tue, Nov 14 7:30 PMFivay High SchoolFivay High School
Fivay High SchoolFivay High School
Tue, Nov 14 Shorecrest Preparatory SchShorecrest Preparato2-1W
Shorecrest Preparatory SchShorecrest Preparato
Tue, Nov 14 Seffner ChristianSeffner Christian1-4L
Seffner ChristianSeffner Christian
Thu, Nov 16 Out of Door AcademyOut of Door Academy1-3L
Out of Door AcademyOut of Door Academy
Thu, Nov 16 SLAM Tampa Charter SchoolShimberg Complex0-2L
SLAM Tampa Charter SchoolShimberg Complex
Thu, Nov 16 5:00 PMCarrollwood Day SchoolCarrollwood Day Scho
Carrollwood Day SchoolCarrollwood Day Scho
Fri, Nov 17 4:30 PMBradenton Christian SchoolHome @ Dickey Field
Bradenton Christian SchoolHome @ Dickey Field
Mon, Nov 20 5:00 PMLakewood Ranch High SchoolLakewood Ranch High
Lakewood Ranch High SchoolLakewood Ranch High
Tue, Nov 28 Clearwater Central CatholiHome @ Stanford J. N1-4L
Clearwater Central CatholiHome @ Stanford J. N
Tue, Nov 28 Academy of The Holy NamesAcademy of The Holy 0-3L
Academy of The Holy NamesAcademy of The Holy
Tue, Nov 28 Out of Door AcademyOut of Door Academy2-0W
Out of Door AcademyOut of Door Academy
Tue, Nov 28 Pinellas Prep SchoolBelcher Soccer Compl0-3L
Pinellas Prep SchoolBelcher Soccer Compl
Wed, Nov 29 SLAM Tampa Charter SchoolShimberg Complex2-3L
SLAM Tampa Charter SchoolShimberg Complex
Thu, Nov 30 Clearwater Central Cathol Clearwater Central 3-1W
Clearwater Central Cathol Clearwater Central
Thu, Nov 30 Tampa Preparatory SchoolHome @ Dickey Field1-0W
Tampa Preparatory SchoolHome @ Dickey Field
Fri, Dec 01 Academy of The Holy NamesHome @ Dickey Field4-2W
Academy of The Holy NamesHome @ Dickey Field
Fri, Dec 01 6:30 PMSLAM Tampa Charter SchoolHome @ Stanford J. N
SLAM Tampa Charter SchoolHome @ Stanford J. N
Fri, Dec 01 Bradenton Christian SchoolBradenton Christian 0-3L
Bradenton Christian SchoolBradenton Christian
Mon, Dec 04 Tampa Catholic High SchoolHome @ Dickey Field0-0T
Tampa Catholic High SchoolHome @ Dickey Field
Tue, Dec 05 5:00 PMSt. Stephen's Episcopal ScHome @ Stanford J. N
St. Stephen's Episcopal ScHome @ Stanford J. N
Tue, Dec 05 St. John's EpiscopalHome @ Dickey Field3-1W
St. John's EpiscopalHome @ Dickey Field
Wed, Dec 06 Wiregrass Ranch High SchooWiregrass Ranch High0-3L
Wiregrass Ranch High SchooWiregrass Ranch High
Fri, Dec 08 4:30 PMTampa Catholic High SchoolTampa Catholic High
Tampa Catholic High SchoolTampa Catholic High
Sat, Dec 09 Land O'Lakes High School aVeterans Park2-0W
Land O'Lakes High School aVeterans Park
Thu, Dec 14 Academy of The Holy NamesAcademy of The Holy 0-6L
Academy of The Holy NamesAcademy of The Holy
Wed, Jan 03 Tampa Preparatory SchoolTampa Preparatory Sc5-1W
Tampa Preparatory SchoolTampa Preparatory Sc
Thu, Jan 04 5:30 PMOut of Door AcademyOut of Door Academy
Out of Door AcademyOut of Door Academy
Thu, Jan 04 St. Mary's Episcopal Day SSt. Mary's Episcopal2-2T
St. Mary's Episcopal Day SSt. Mary's Episcopal
Thu, Jan 04 St. Stephen's Episcopal ScSt. Stephen's Episco1-5L
St. Stephen's Episcopal ScSt. Stephen's Episco
Sat, Jan 06 Tampa Preparatory SchoolTampa Preparatory Sc1-1T
Tampa Preparatory SchoolTampa Preparatory Sc
Sat, Jan 06 Tampa Preparatory SchoolTampa Preparatory Sc5-0W
Tampa Preparatory SchoolTampa Preparatory Sc
Sat, Jan 06 Tampa Preparatory SchoolTampa Preparatory Sc1-2L
Tampa Preparatory SchoolTampa Preparatory Sc
Tue, Jan 09 Cypresss Creek Middle HighHome @ Stanford J. N9-1W
Cypresss Creek Middle HighHome @ Stanford J. N
Tue, Jan 09 Corbett PrepCorbett Prep28-16W
Corbett PrepCorbett Prep
Tue, Jan 09 Carrollwood Day SchoolHome @ Dickey Field5-1W
Carrollwood Day SchoolHome @ Dickey Field
Thu, Jan 11 Mitchell High SchoolMitchell High School0-4L
Mitchell High SchoolMitchell High School
Thu, Jan 11 Indian Rocks Christian SchIndian Rocks Christi1-0W
Indian Rocks Christian SchIndian Rocks Christi
Thu, Jan 11 Terrace Community SchoolHome @ Dickey Field8-0W
Terrace Community SchoolHome @ Dickey Field
Thu, Jan 11 Pinellas Prep SchoolHome @ Stanford J. N0-1L
Pinellas Prep SchoolHome @ Stanford J. N
Fri, Jan 12 Lakeland Christian SchoolHome @ Dickey Field0-3L
Lakeland Christian SchoolHome @ Dickey Field
Tue, Jan 16 Lakeland Christian SchoolLakeland Christian S0-4L
Lakeland Christian SchoolLakeland Christian S
Tue, Jan 16 Clearwater Central CatholiHome @ Dickey Field3-0W
Clearwater Central CatholiHome @ Dickey Field
Tue, Jan 16 St. John's EpiscopalHome @ Stanford J. N5-0W
St. John's EpiscopalHome @ Stanford J. N
Wed, Jan 17 Out of Door AcademyOut of Door Academy0-1L
Out of Door AcademyOut of Door Academy
Thu, Jan 18 St. Mary's Episcopal Day SHome @ Dickey Field0-2L
St. Mary's Episcopal Day SHome @ Dickey Field
Thu, Jan 18 Academy of The Holy NamesAcademy of The Holy 1-4L
Academy of The Holy NamesAcademy of The Holy
Fri, Jan 19 Indian Rocks Christian SchHome @ Stanford J. N1-1T
Indian Rocks Christian SchHome @ Stanford J. N
Fri, Jan 19 Seffner ChristianHome @ Dickey Field0-1L
Seffner ChristianHome @ Dickey Field
Wed, Jan 24 Home @ Dickey Field6-0W
Home @ Dickey Field
Thu, Jan 25 St. Mary's Episcopal Day SSt. Mary's Episcopal1-0W
St. Mary's Episcopal Day SSt. Mary's Episcopal